Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation — To catch dogs in the street
P
pavithranmurali
Address:
139a kuppusamy street indranagar kanchipuram 631502
There are more than 6 dogs in our street . peopls are morely affected by these dogs please come and ctach there nasty dogs in our street
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation - Poor drainage system
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation - Heaps of mud, stones etc around colony
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation - illegal ram of house at road
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation - Water supply
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation - Blockage of sewer
1
View all
122 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation
139a kuppusamy street indranagar kanchipuram 631502
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment