Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Nagar Nigam Kota
Nagar Nigam Kota — Street dogs
A
arun201409
Sep 10, 2022
Sir,
Please resolve the issue of streets dogs which try to bite people while walking in our area.
Regards
Arun Meena
C 171 Talwandi
Kota Rajasthan 324005
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Kota - Open urinal installed without intimating anyone in front of our house and also in front of two well known School
4
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Kota - Maintenance of roads
3
Nagar Nigam Kota - Broken drain slab causing mosquito breeding
Nagar Nigam Kota - Garbage tipper not collecting our Garbage
Nagar Nigam Kota - Garbage collection tipper not collect garbage
1
View all
32 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Nagar Nigam Kota
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment