Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
UIT Alwar
UIT Alwar — Road light issue
R
Ram Singh Meena Jhalatala
Address:
B 136 SURYA NAGAR ALWAR RAJASTHAN
Road lights are not working
Please solve the problem
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (1)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
UIT Alwar - Poor road and worst drainage system in ward 54,alwar
[Resolved]
UIT Alwar - Quality Control
[Resolved]
UIT Alwar - construction drainage system
UIT Alwar - Sewerage Management
UIT Alwar - No action by UIT for 4 years to repeated complaints.
View all
26 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
UIT Alwar
B 136 SURYA NAGAR ALWAR RAJASTHAN
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment