Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Vellore Corporation
Vellore Corporation — Not clean properly
W
Wahid Hassan
Address:
Alipura Street vellore
Website:
Not clean properly that way we r cleaning thanks
Hello sir
Please check this in our area
Not clean properly tat way we clean our area please check this problem
Thanks
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (1)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Vellore Corporation - Worst toilets in vellore bus stop
Vellore Corporation - Stop the road forming works.
Vellore Corporation - Poor maintenance
1
Vellore Corporation - No garbage disposal ,
Vellore Corporation - Pipe breakage
View all
63 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Vellore Corporation
Alipura Street vellore
India
Not clean properly that way we r cleaning thanks
File a Complaint
Post your Comment