Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Vellore Corporation
Vellore Corporation — Not working street lights
P
pratheep109
Address:
Shenpakkam
Respect sir /madam i am living in shenpakkam, vellore.in our area street lights are not working in that someone people miss use this situations so please find the resolution for this kind activity
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Vellore Corporation - Worst toilets in vellore bus stop
Vellore Corporation - Stop the road forming works.
Vellore Corporation - Poor maintenance
1
Vellore Corporation - No garbage disposal ,
Vellore Corporation - Pipe breakage
View all
63 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Vellore Corporation
Shenpakkam
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment