Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
S
SANTOSHSADANGI
1
Comments
4
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
SANTOSHSADANGI Profile
Delhi, Delhi, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
DIMTS - Non stoppage of bus of route no. 336a from new seelampur to r k puram at jagat puri a block bus stop
[Resolved]
Askmebazaar - Non receipt of order No., ordered items after successful online payment
India Post - Non receipt of Speed Post letter
[Resolved]
Homeshop18 - Receipt of wrong product
Reliance One Card - reliance one profile update offer