Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Pets & Animals
Dog
Dog — My dog has been taken by municipality
K
Keerthy Kodari
Dec 14, 2021
Address:
Durga colony road no 1, hanamkonda warangal telangana
Today on December 14th morning at around 7:30, my dog has been taken by municipality, we need our dog back
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Dog - Removing the dead dog
[Resolved]
Dog - Dog
2
[Resolved]
Dog - Disturbance by dogs
1
Dog - Horrifying Stray Dogs
Dog - Stray dog issues
View all
67 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Dog
Durga colony road no 1, hanamkonda warangal telangana
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment