Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Pets & Animals
Dog
Dog — Removal of dead dog body
S
Singh288810
from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Nov 7, 2022
Address:
B 1627 OM VILLA B BLOCK INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW
A dead dog body is lying under beside the building B1627 om villa B block Indira nagar LUCKNOW
Kindly help in extraction of the same
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Dog - Removing the dead dog
[Resolved]
Dog - Dog
2
[Resolved]
Dog - Disturbance by dogs
1
Dog - Horrifying Stray Dogs
Dog - Stray dog issues
View all
67 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Dog
B 1627 OM VILLA B BLOCK INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment