Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Illegal Hunters
Illegal Hunters — Constructing a building in illegal land
K
Kaif7348
Nov 13, 2021
Address:
NEAR MAJID GHOUSLE AAZAM
Constructing a building in illegal land please stop those costruction on illegal land please stop fast..
+
3
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - Illegal construction in Kausa Mumbra
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - No parking and unauthorized construction and balcony
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - Illegal construction MIG flat# 407, C-8, Sector-8 Rohini, Delhi
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - illegal construction
138
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - Subject: Illegal construction of rooms in the parking area
View all
116 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Illegal Hunters
NEAR MAJID GHOUSLE AAZAM
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment