Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Illegal Hunters
Illegal Hunters — Illegal construction
V
Vimal kishor kasat
from JAIPUR, Rajasthan
Oct 5, 2022
Address:
61,VIVEKANAND COLONY,NAYA KHEDA, AMBABARI
My neighbour is making illegal construction on my land.please stop him.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - Illegal construction in Kausa Mumbra
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - No parking and unauthorized construction and balcony
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - Illegal construction MIG flat# 407, C-8, Sector-8 Rohini, Delhi
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - illegal construction
138
[Resolved]
Illegal Hunters - Subject: Illegal construction of rooms in the parking area
View all
116 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Illegal Hunters
61,VIVEKANAND COLONY,NAYA KHEDA, AMBABARI
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment