Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Panvel Municipal Corporation
Panvel Municipal Corporation — Garbage pickup
V
vjravariya
Sep 1, 2021
Address:
Cidco shopping center, sector-1, infront of Mseb office, opp shiva complex, New panvel (E)
Garbage is not being picked up from the garbage box since its placed newly from last 20 days.
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - no street lights
1
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - cloth godown in residential premise at e-9 building, sector-18, new panel
1
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - Garbage Disposal in my society
2
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - No provision of dustbin and public toilets
4
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - ROAD IS NOT PROPER
6
View all
159 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Panvel Municipal Corporation
Cidco shopping center, sector-1, infront of Mseb office, opp shiva complex, New panvel (E)
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment