Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Panvel Municipal Corporation
Panvel Municipal Corporation — Street light not working
D
Deepakvjnp
Aug 5, 2021
Address:
Ove Gaon near UK Appartment, Hill wive Kharghar sector 30
Sir please repair Street lights near U K Apartment, Hill wive building
Ove Gaon, Kharghar Sector 30
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (1)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - no street lights
1
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - cloth godown in residential premise at e-9 building, sector-18, new panel
1
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - Garbage Disposal in my society
2
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - No provision of dustbin and public toilets
4
[Resolved]
Panvel Municipal Corporation - ROAD IS NOT PROPER
6
View all
159 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Panvel Municipal Corporation
Ove Gaon near UK Appartment, Hill wive Kharghar sector 30
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment