Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Patna Municipal Corporation
Patna Municipal Corporation — Street dog making trouble.
D
Deep Suman
Dec 6, 2021
Address:
Jagmohan Baba ashram, Manoharpur Kachuara, Patna
A street dog with two puppies are making trouble for localities. And started biting to strangers. Pls help and take away this dog.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Patna Municipal Corporation - encroachment on public property
1
[Resolved]
Patna Municipal Corporation - roads full of drainage water
[Resolved]
Patna Municipal Corporation - road construction
1
Patna Municipal Corporation - Very bad condition of LIC park chitrgupt nagar kankarbagh
Patna Municipal Corporation - There is a street dog that sits in front of our house
View all
60 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Patna Municipal Corporation
Jagmohan Baba ashram, Manoharpur Kachuara, Patna
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment