Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
S
Sohan Lal
1
Comments
1
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
Sohan Lal Profile
Delhi, Delhi, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
Municipal Corporation Of Delhi - Garbage & waste food is dumped in front of our office
[Resolved]
sweeper complaint - not cleaning the garbage