Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
R
ritu702004
6
Comments
3
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
ritu702004 Profile
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
Ranchi Municipal Corporation Ranchi - illegal 4 speed breaker at our closed street
Ranchi Municipal Corporation Ranchi - illegal 4 speed breaker at our closed street
Flipkart - product will send without accessories
Flipkart - product will send without accessories
Flipkart - product will send without accessories
Flipkart - product will send without accessories
Flipkart - product will send without accessories
[Resolved]
Flipkart - product will send without accessories
LIC Agent - regarding fake call