| Address: Ludhiana, Punjab, 141006 |
| Website: pspcl.in |
Meter Account Number : U44BH302124H
Friday 19th - Feb - 2016, some of the officials came to my residence to cut down my meter because according to their knowledge i haven't submitted the last bill yet.
But My neighbor paid them the specific amount which they have asked for.
And they will fill the bill now according to them.
But i have filled the bill already the sum of Rs 539/- dated: 12 Jan 2016.
I was late to fill because of the poor service by your app as it was showing that bill not updated yet kindly lodge a complaint.
And i have launched the complaint for the same 2 weeks before the due date but still the issue wasn't solved.
So somehow i contacted the customer support and they said me that the company have been changed (Contact of this company is over, another company guys will handle ) something like this they said to me.
And one of the guy have helped me to fill the bill via desktop instead of app in a chrome browser
And i submitted the bill online for which i have the "Computer Generated Receipt"
Receipt No:[protected]
Account No. : U44BH302124H
Transaction Date : 12 JAN, 2016
Consumer Name : DINESH KUMAR
Amount Paid(Rs.) : 539
I've sent the same email to : [protected]@billdesk.com, [protected]@billdesk.com, [protected]@payu.in, on Friday 19th Feb itself. and later on to [protected]@pspcl.in
But no reply from them yet except [protected]@payu.in which having least knowledge regarding this and tell me to contact pspcl ..!!
सà¤à¥€ ऑनलाइन शॉपिंग करने वालो के लिठखà¥à¤¸à¤–बरी लेकर आई है champacash कंपनी
अब आप सà¥à¤¨à¥ˆà¤ªà¤¡à¥€à¤², अमेज़न, फà¥à¤²à¤¿à¤ªà¤•ारà¥à¤Ÿ, जबोंग, होम शॉप १८ से शॉपिंग करोगे तो à¤à¤•à¥à¤¸à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤°à¤¾ कमीशन पाओगे
आप paytm से अपना मोबाइल रिचारà¥à¤œ करोगे इलेकà¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤°à¤¿à¤¸à¤¿à¤Ÿà¥�...⇄ बिल à¤à¤°à¥‹à¤—े तो उस पर बी आप को कमीशन मिलेगा
मेक माय टà¥à¤°à¤¿à¤ª से होटल बà¥à¤• करो या फà¥à¤²à¤¾à¤‡à¤Ÿ बà¥à¤• करो उस पर बी कमीशन मिलेगा'
इसे पाने के लिठआप को बस champacash कंपनी को जà¥à¤µà¤¾à¤‡à¤¨ करना है फà¥à¤°à¥€ में
सबसे पहले अपने android मोबाइल में champacash app इनसà¥à¤Ÿà¥‰à¤² करो
फिर उसमे sign up with champacash करो
अपनी डिटेल à¤à¤°à¥‹ और ओके करो
नेकà¥à¤¸à¥à¤Ÿ पेज में sponsor id में '932575 डालो, ओके करो और वेरीफाई karo
आपकी id बन जाà¤à¤—ी और हम आपको आगे का पà¥à¤²à¤¾à¤¨ बताà¤à¤à¤—े
दोसà¥à¤¤ यहाठसे आप लाखो कमीशन पा सकते हो
अगली बार जब बी ऑनलाइन शॉपिंग करो champcash के साथ करो और हर खरीदारी पर कमीशन पाओ
आप अपने दोसà¥à¤¤à¥‹à¤‚ को बी जà¥à¤µà¤¾à¤‡à¤¨ करवा सकते हो और आप उस पर बी आप को कमिसन मिलेगा
तो देर किस बात की आज ही जà¥à¤µà¤¾à¤‡à¤¨ करो और अपनी लाइफ बनाओ
जà¥à¤¯à¤¾à¤¦à¤¾ जानकारी के लिठमà¥à¤à¥‡ संपरà¥à¤• करो
Whatsapp no +91-[protected]
Only for indian citizen