Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Neighbours
Residential
Residential — Street Lights not working
K
Kedar Kukde
Oct 25, 2021
Address:
57 Modern Society Pratapnagar nagpur
Please fix the street lights asap. It’s not working last two days.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Residential - Complaining on unreasonably high charges in water bill and harassment faced by DJB office staff when raised a complaint
[Resolved]
Residential - STRAY DOGS INSIDE THE APT COMPLEX
1
[Resolved]
Residential - Water Leakage from upper residence
1
[Resolved]
Residential - non rect of HT Subscription Coupons
[Resolved]
Residential - regarding unauthorised construction
2
View all
60 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Residential
57 Modern Society Pratapnagar nagpur
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment