ADVERTISEMENT

[Resolved]  Prometric Complaints - Sujon Krishnan The Most Corrupt Official Till Date — Cartels with Rajat, Dheeraj for selling and approving the centers

Dear All,

Up till now, Pearson VUE is the market leader in the cheating and false dummy exams. Everybody knows that VUE officials are directly involved in it.

Pearson VUE’s official Mr. Bhaskar Kedia is famous in India proxy market just search his name on the net and you will know his works. Now Bhasker is also controlling Prometric along with Pearson Channel through his best friend Mr. Avtar Tickoo.

Dhiraj Aswani and Sujon Krishnan one of the well known names now in market are who are still there even after their dirty work have now made Bhasker and his muse their IDOL and growing the friendship. They now openly doing dummy exams in their partnership sites.

In short, NOW IT’S THE TIME OF PROMETRIC OFFICIALS to make money like Bhaskar. Avtar is the most obedient student of Bhaskar and so he implemented same policy which Bhaskar have made in VUE into Prometric. Prometric officials have been involved in big racket of dummy exams earlier but with my mails earlier they have stopped or atleast slowed down. Now with Bhasker and Avtar they are back in business of pimping for sites. They are partner in major proxy centerss of North,East, West and South.

Full permission for dummy exams are given to institute like IIHT, HCL, New Horizon and others. IIHT and HCL are going were IACM had just started doing 100% dummy exams in their own and franchisee centers and still noboday observes them. Are you listening Sujon!!!!!!!! I Hope you wake up and go there instead of sleeping with TCA’s during audits. Do some work for company now man.

Indian Prometric security head and his team agents are directly involved in this racket. In western region, Prometric’s own testing center is involved in doing proxy tests including GRE. Mr. Vikas Kadam and earlier MS Nair are directly involved for doing GRE, USMLE and other proxy test. Mr Vikas is a good dealer whenever he goes to audit on his partner gifted TVS blaze he make sure he gets money he call from the site to Sujon to confirm the payment. If a site does not pay. Sujon Kabooms it!!!!!!!

All the sites mentioned below have paid some body or other. If the site is opened with taking all this money you guys they will have to make it somehow Sujon and then proxy is the way they make it and then suddenly Sujon strikes again for his never ending hunger for money he closes site so that he can open the same again with different name with full money. He has ruined the name of company and Industry.

In south region, Mr. Bhasker Reddy, is doing the work for Sujon. Reddy collects all the payments and every month Reddy is transferring the amount in Sujon’s dummy account which was opened in various banks like ICICI, HDFC and BOB.

Indian security head Mr. Sujon is taking his part from all over the India. Sujon has given the target to their agents to collect the bugs from each and every region and collecting lakhs of rupees every month.

In the south region; which is the home region of security head Mr. Sujon, he has given permission to dummy exam agents to do the test in big educational institution or colleges. Mr. Sujon and his security team member is the handle of IIHT and other big institutes. Mr. Sujon and his team are forcing to take franchisee of IIHT and do maximum dummy exam at IIHT franchisee centers. Soon you will find all 300 APTC IIHT franchise and Madhav laughing to bank with Prometric team beside him.

Sujon and Avtar have recently approved some centers taking Rs. 10 Lack per centre. Some centers are;

· Ganesh Online
· Hub Synergy
Hub Overseas
· ALTIS
Dhiraj also given approval in colleges. IIMT, IPEM and is opening few more to start the proxy business as these sites are suspended as an eye wash. Dhiraj Rates were varying Rs. 3 Lacks to Rs 10 Lacks.

Sandeep narayan has personal stake in Hitesh Network, Prasad Network, Vijay Solution(owned by Prassana, Krishna, Nasir all close bhasker aid all have VUE centers(Prasad networks, Sudersan Networks have applied with different name) etc.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Aug 13, 2020
Complaint marked as Resolved 
Complaint comments 
Share
Tweet

Comments

Yes in Hyderabad called Mr. Nayana and Mr. Krishna


This is for your information that a person of hyderabad by name
Mr.Nayana has took the bogus prometric testing center on engineering college
name by applying through fake documents of college name through
some prometric official involment and done a lot of proxy IT exams and
earn huge money and created a bad image of testing.
They had applied on all college names attached list and other colleges as iam
forwarding mails to those concerned colleges also and took for
prometric (online examination center ex.microsoft, .net, oracle) and
cheated both microsoft and engineering college using bogus
vouchers.Even now on full fledge its going on and we will take this issue to higher
officials of microsoft if the immediate action is not taken at this stage.
Also it has come into market that he also applied for a toefl testing in hyderabad
and doing proxy toefl exams also.
[protected]
Hi,

Yes this is 101% right also we have observed that prem and his group are doing lot of microsoft 073 series exams on bogus vouchers in order to get huge margins by getting each paper cost to just 30$ by cheating microsoft and makes duplicate score reports by changing 073 to 070 series in pdf format and sends to proxy agents and spoils the future of students and image of microsoft by having settings with prometric official and with their guidance.
ADVERTISEMENT
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN KERALA SITES
SANDEEP NARAYAN IS PROMTING PROXY EXAMS:

23RD AUGUST PROXY EXAM DETAILS:

VIPIN KB SR[protected] SITE III01(NUMERICS)
ANEES KP SR[protected] SITE III01 (NUMERICS)

NAJJIL MATHEW-- SR[protected] SITE IIIQ6 (NUMERICS)
NAZEER M.T SR7518920 SITE IIIQ6 (NUMERICS)
SHAVAL BM SR7513781 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
MUNEER TV SR7547892 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
SREENU G NAIR SR7547892 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
DIJITH CP SR7478537 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
DHEENSHA MR SR7478537 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
JASHIN REHMAN KP SR7531027 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS

SANJAY RAJAN SR7513942 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
AMILASH KT SR7547994 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
NIVED K SR7123583 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
SHABIL PP SR7549254 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ANEESH C SR74556041 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
MUHAMMED SAHAD KT SR7518939 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ARJUN N V SR7513851 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN SITES:

SANDEEP NARAYAN PROMOTING EXAM CHEATING:

TODAYS FRAUD PROXY EXAM CHEATING CANDIDATES DETAILS ARE AS FOLLOWS:

SITE IIJ0K Pinnacle Innovative Technologies Pvt.Ltd-(Mobile)

ILYAS P M SR7447558
MUHAMMED SHAMEER CK SR7447560
SHEHIN AH SR7082824
SANTHOSH SIMON SR7464442

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIBG[protected] EDS TECHNOLOGIES

NABEESHA TA SR7622234
JITHIN MP SR7622226

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
IIIV2 STRIDE NETWORK SOLUTIONS MOBILE

KRISHNA REDDY INKOLLU SR7643243
DILIP KUMAR SR7643187
ASHRAF T K SR7638182
SHANON CS SR7638228
N KALYAN KUMAR SR7643270
SANTHOSH KUMAR CHANDO SR7643321
ASHWIN MALATKAR SR7643341
Y VISHWANATH REDDY SR7643379

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
GARUDAPPA S KOTAGI SR7642910 SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV6 Futurepoint Technologies(Mobile)

DAVI A CHRISTIE SR7639070
MANISH DINKAR PAGAR SR7596947
GOKUL P KUMAR SR7450824
BIJAY KUYMAR TIWARI SR7450813
SHAMEER CA SR7351695


[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE IIIU3 Liqwid Crystal India Private Ltd.(MobileL

MAZHOODUL RAHMAN M SR7635722
DINESH K SR7635624
RENJINSHA ROYAK SR7635657
SHYJI THOMAS SR7635693
VICKY KINEKAR SR7603076
AMIT KUMAR TRIVEDI SR7627888
JAYANTH KUMAR GONA SR7642782
SATYA PRAKASH VERMA SR7627856
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE II683 CAREER GROW NET
RAJU JAVVAJI SR7642846
SUHAIL AHMED SHAIK SR7589523
VIKRAM SAINI SR6985445
SRINIVAS VANKINA SR7609481
ARJUN SINGH CHUAHA SR7626910
MONALI S BHAT SR7622067
SHIVA PRASAD REDDY G SR7642916
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIG2 TECHSYS NETWORKS
SARAVANAN R SR7322626
SUBRAMANYAM CHEMARTHI SR7364333
GOWA RIYADH ALI S SR7642748
HARISHANKAR AG I00112938
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-------
IIG14 e-BIZ TECHNOCRATS

AMIT AGARWAL SR7639556
PIYUSH MITTAL SR7639538
DIVYA MITTAL SR7639545
UWAIS KHAN SR7639568
MAYANK KUMAR SR7639564
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE- IIBV3 ALIENSOFT MOBILE

PUSPENDRA KUMAR- SR7637723
AMIT KUMAR SR7637721 SITE IIBV3
KAPIL SRIVATSAVA SR7637709
NEERAJ VIMAL SR7637732
SACHIN KUMAR MAURYA SR7637716
some one by the name of intaakhab in kolkata deals in to exams and vouchers his num is [protected] he has jugad in every state and does exm at cheapest rate ...

Post your Comment

    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
    code
    By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
    Submit
    Prometric
    Customer Care Service
    Customer satisfaction rating Customer satisfaction rating is a complex algorithm that helps our users determine how good a company is at responding and resolving complaints by granting from 1 to 5 stars for each complaint and then ultimately combining them all for an overall score.
    Read more
    60%
    Complaints
    58
    Pending
    0
    Resolved
    35
    Prometric Phone
    +91 124 451 7201
    Prometric Address
    2nd Floor, DLF Infinity Tower - A, Sector-25, Phase 2, DLF City, Gurgaon, Haryana, India - 122002
    View Full Information
    ADVERTISEMENT