Show menu
Close
FAQ FAQ Sign in Sign in
Close
ADVERTISEMENT

[Resolved]  Sandeep Narayan Selling Prometric Test Centers — Sandeep Narayan proxy king of South and North minting money

Hello,

Sandeep Narayan of Prometric the oldest and the well know proxy king has risen from him sleep.

He is now on hurry to make money just like avtar tickoo and his friend bhasker.

Sandeep Narayan loyal dog sujon krishnan whos marraige and honeymoon was sponsored by sandeep partner sites never get any audits as they pay them. Its learnt the Sujon wife is expecting and he has demaned fresh money from partners to fund the same Sandeep Narayan has opened many colleges unders false names and ruuning proxy business there.He is now selling centers in college and out for 5 lacs

He has recently have given many centers to proxy people like Gahesh Online, Prasana and Krishna. The whole team has made 1 crore.

Sandeep Narayan at prometric sold 3 centers to prasana and rajendra for 10 lacs

Pransana is also have 3 sites under IIHT.

He along with along with sujon, vikas kadam and bhasker reddy is promoting proxy GRE exams in Ahemdadad Hyderabad centers they are chargigng 8 lacs for each exam.

Incase you require any assirance you can get in touch with him on [protected]
ADVERTISEMENT
Complaint marked as Resolved Aug 13, 2020
Complaint comments  15 CommentsShareTweet

Comments

Dear All,

Up till now, Pearson VUE is the market leader in the cheating and false dummy exams. Everybody knows that VUE officials are directly involved in it.

Pearson VUE’s official Mr. Bhaskar Kedia is famous in India proxy market just search his name on the net and you will know his works. Now Bhasker is also controlling Prometric along with Pearson Channel through his best friend Mr. Avtar Tickoo.

Dhiraj Aswani and Sujon Krishnan one of the well known names now in market are who are still there even after their dirty work have now made Bhasker and his muse their IDOL and growing the friendship. They now openly doing dummy exams in their partnership sites.

In short, NOW IT’S THE TIME OF PROMETRIC OFFICIALS to make money like Bhaskar. Avtar is the most obedient student of Bhaskar and so he implemented same policy which Bhaskar have made in VUE into Prometric. Prometric officials have been involved in big racket of dummy exams earlier but with my mails earlier they have stopped or atleast slowed down. Now with Bhasker and Avtar they are back in business of pimping for sites. They are partner in major proxy centerss of North, East, West and South.

Full permission for dummy exams are given to institute like IIHT, HCL, New Horizon and others. IIHT and HCL are going were IACM had just started doing 100% dummy exams in their own and franchisee centers and still noboday observes them. Are you listening Sujon!!! I Hope you wake up and go there instead of sleeping with TCA’s during audits. Do some work for company now man.

Indian Prometric security head and his team agents are directly involved in this racket. In western region, Prometric’s own testing center is involved in doing proxy tests including GRE. Mr. Vikas Kadam and earlier MS Nair are directly involved for doing GRE, USMLE and other proxy test. Mr Vikas is a good dealer whenever he goes to audit on his partner gifted TVS blaze he make sure he gets money he call from the site to Sujon to confirm the payment. If a site does not pay. Sujon Kabooms it!!!

All the sites mentioned below have paid some body or other. If the site is opened with taking all this money you guys they will have to make it somehow Sujon and then proxy is the way they make it and then suddenly Sujon strikes again for his never ending hunger for money he closes site so that he can open the same again with different name with full money. He has ruined the name of company and Industry.

In south region, Mr. Bhasker Reddy, is doing the work for Sujon. Reddy collects all the payments and every month Reddy is transferring the amount in Sujon’s dummy account which was opened in various banks like ICICI, HDFC and BOB.

Indian security head Mr. Sujon is taking his part from all over the India. Sujon has given the target to their agents to collect the bugs from each and every region and collecting lakhs of rupees every month.

In the south region; which is the home region of security head Mr. Sujon, he has given permission to dummy exam agents to do the test in big educational institution or colleges. Mr. Sujon and his security team member is the handle of IIHT and other big institutes. Mr. Sujon and his team are forcing to take franchisee of IIHT and do maximum dummy exam at IIHT franchisee centers. Soon you will find all 300 APTC IIHT franchise and Madhav laughing to bank with Prometric team beside him.

Sujon and Avtar have recently approved some centers taking Rs. 10 Lack per centre. Some centers are;

· Ganesh Online
· Hub Synergy
Hub Overseas
· ALTIS
Dhiraj also given approval in colleges. IIMT, IPEM and is opening few more to start the proxy business as these sites are suspended as an eye wash. Dhiraj Rates were varying Rs. 3 Lacks to Rs 10 Lacks.

Sandeep narayan has personal stake in Hitesh Network, Prasad Network, Vijay Solution(owned by Prassana, Krishna, Nasir all close bhasker aid all have VUE centers(Prasad networks, Sudersan Networks have applied with different name) etc.
Everonn Test centers- Rajat Agrawal- Promoting Proxy IT exams and taking bribe and alloting centers

Rajat Agrawal and Avtar Tickoo selling Prometric and TOEFL centers
Hi Guys,

Rajat Agrawal exprometric employee and joined Everonn along with Avtar Tickoo has now started giving Prometric centers to partners with very dirty past. There will be soon many other centers coming up as they have already given money to rajat to allot the centers. Its heard he and bhasker kedia have joined hands for selling the centers.

In this Rajat very close friend and business partner sujon krishnan is also involved and they work on 50-50 model. Sujon has a very dirty past of taking brides from partners during security audits and approving center with check of known people from rajat

Rajat is involved in big racket across india he has been alloting sites only to a group of guys in Karnataka, Delhi, Gujarat and madhya pradesh and making big money.

Sujon Krishnan has been bribed with all things available in the world money, women, liqour and this reaches to the top most.

So guys post your complaints against this corruption. Share your experience let us expose them.

10 hours 13 minutes ago by Pravin.S [send email]
If you want to pass in any exam Microsoft, Cisco, TOEFL, Pearson Test English, GRE, GMAT contact Mr. Mitesh Salariya and Anand shah of Infobit and I-net technologies and his agent Suhag patel Empire computer and Jimmy Shethna their centers are located in Ahmedabad/Bangalore/Chennai/Mysore/Delhi and have paid money to Rajat, Sujon and Bhasker to get their centers.

We do all kinds of proxy exams at our centers, infact for really loaded people we give a our TCA pooja free for one nite. Hurry we have all kinds of virgins to be [censored]ed when somebody esle is giving your exams.

Hurry contact us for all your exam needs

[protected]
[protected]
[protected]
[protected]
[protected]

9 hours 31 minutes ago by Yogla Talyo [send email]
Below are all the names of proxy kings in India

Nikhil Rajani,
Vinod Rajani.
Mitesh Salariya,
Pranav Raval,
Yogesh Patel,
Sanjeev Garg,
Santosh yadav
Mayur
Umesh
Suhag Patel,
Rakesh Patel,
Jimmy Sethna,
Prasanna Kumar,
O P Mishra
Remish
Nasir
Deepak Tiwari
Deepak Batra,
Sachin Soni
Prashant
Not only Bhaker in VUE but Utkarsh Pandya in Prometric is also currept officer, Who had made money for isue TOEFL exam center. In Ahmedbad Pranav Raval (Techworld Computer) and Mitesh Salariy (Infobit Technologies) having setting with Utkarsh. Pranav Raval center never closed with security issue that is not enough but he alway has tips of security from utkarsh. Utkash has make 1 carod on TOEFL and prometric exam center from pranav raval. He had given 5 center in gujarat.

Yogesh Patel and Rakesh Patel also paid money to Utkarsh for their TOEFL exam Center.
Dear Gentleman
We dont know who are you. But it seems that either you are immature or dont know the meaning of your comments. because you have commented to that extent if any body think to take it serious then you will get imprisonment up to 5 years & penalty of lakhs of amount. & we all have idea who are you but will not publish your name. So be in limit otherwise you will be in trouble.
ADVERTISEMENT
Dear all,
I don't know anything about other institutes as i never been to there. But i had very very bad Experience with Infobit Technologies. The boss of the Company Mites is a big cheater. He attract students with giving advertisements and calling people to their Office at Jodhpur Road (Ahmedabad) and once candidate got registered at their classes then been told that we need to move you to our other venue which is on Ashram Road (Very worst place i have been too)..
First they set you in the first batch, i think it was start from 07h00 to 09h00 but Speaker came around at 08h00 or 08h15 and finish at 09h00, that is [censored]ing ridiculous.
Also whatever Yogesh and my friend Prasana have written, that is absolutely correct about exams. So many candidates obtained their Microsoft and Oracle and so other certificates with this cheat.

If its moves on then there won't be any value for Certification in INDIA.

i suggest you all that do not register with this institutes.

@ Lalikamboj - I think you seem to be immature to me cause once you saying that you don't know these people and at other end you saying that you have idea who they are but will not publish their names...
I think that's high of stupidity. You proven that how stupid you are.
hello to all dummy exams agents, if you want to give proxy toefl exam please contact me at [protected]. Candidate does not need to come on the exam date. i will do the exam on photo base. just send the candidate photo with white background i will complete the exam in rs 38000/-. If you have quantity of exam then call me, i will give you discount rate. looking for your call and work.
Dear Pandya,

Sorry BHAI; but you used us unfairly and now we are tired giving you expensive gifts and transferring amount to your accounts. You are that type of person who will sell your family if someone gives you money.

Which word I use for you that I don’t know?

We are not able to speak directly on your mouth but this is the fact and I hope there are lots of others who are facing same pain like us.
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN KERALA SITES
SANDEEP NARAYAN IS PROMTING PROXY EXAMS:

23RD AUGUST PROXY EXAM DETAILS:

VIPIN KB SR[protected] SITE III01(NUMERICS)
ANEES KP SR[protected] SITE III01 (NUMERICS)

NAJJIL MATHEW-- SR[protected] SITE IIIQ6 (NUMERICS)
NAZEER M.T SR7518920 SITE IIIQ6 (NUMERICS)
SHAVAL BM SR7513781 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
MUNEER TV SR7547892 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
SREENU G NAIR SR7547892 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
DIJITH CP SR7478537 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
DHEENSHA MR SR7478537 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
JASHIN REHMAN KP SR7531027 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS

SANJAY RAJAN SR7513942 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
AMILASH KT SR7547994 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
NIVED K SR7123583 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
SHABIL PP SR7549254 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ANEESH C SR74556041 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
MUHAMMED SAHAD KT SR7518939 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ARJUN N V SR7513851 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ADVERTISEMENT
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN SITES:

SANDEEP NARAYAN PROMOTING EXAM CHEATING:

TODAYS FRAUD PROXY EXAM CHEATING CANDIDATES DETAILS ARE AS FOLLOWS:

SITE IIJ0K Pinnacle Innovative Technologies Pvt.Ltd-(Mobile)

ILYAS P M SR7447558
MUHAMMED SHAMEER CK SR7447560
SHEHIN AH SR7082824
SANTHOSH SIMON SR7464442

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIBG[protected] EDS TECHNOLOGIES

NABEESHA TA SR7622234
JITHIN MP SR7622226

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
IIIV2 STRIDE NETWORK SOLUTIONS MOBILE

KRISHNA REDDY INKOLLU SR7643243
DILIP KUMAR SR7643187
ASHRAF T K SR7638182
SHANON CS SR7638228
N KALYAN KUMAR SR7643270
SANTHOSH KUMAR CHANDO SR7643321
ASHWIN MALATKAR SR7643341
Y VISHWANATH REDDY SR7643379

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
GARUDAPPA S KOTAGI SR7642910 SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV6 Futurepoint Technologies(Mobile)

DAVI A CHRISTIE SR7639070
MANISH DINKAR PAGAR SR7596947
GOKUL P KUMAR SR7450824
BIJAY KUYMAR TIWARI SR7450813
SHAMEER CA SR7351695


[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE IIIU3 Liqwid Crystal India Private Ltd.(MobileL

MAZHOODUL RAHMAN M SR7635722
DINESH K SR7635624
RENJINSHA ROYAK SR7635657
SHYJI THOMAS SR7635693
VICKY KINEKAR SR7603076
AMIT KUMAR TRIVEDI SR7627888
JAYANTH KUMAR GONA SR7642782
SATYA PRAKASH VERMA SR7627856
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE II683 CAREER GROW NET
RAJU JAVVAJI SR7642846
SUHAIL AHMED SHAIK SR7589523
VIKRAM SAINI SR6985445
SRINIVAS VANKINA SR7609481
ARJUN SINGH CHUAHA SR7626910
MONALI S BHAT SR7622067
SHIVA PRASAD REDDY G SR7642916
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIG2 TECHSYS NETWORKS
SARAVANAN R SR7322626
SUBRAMANYAM CHEMARTHI SR7364333
GOWA RIYADH ALI S SR7642748
HARISHANKAR AG I00112938
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-------
IIG14 e-BIZ TECHNOCRATS

AMIT AGARWAL SR7639556
PIYUSH MITTAL SR7639538
DIVYA MITTAL SR7639545
UWAIS KHAN SR7639568
MAYANK KUMAR SR7639564
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE- IIBV3 ALIENSOFT MOBILE

PUSPENDRA KUMAR- SR7637723
AMIT KUMAR SR7637721 SITE IIBV3
KAPIL SRIVATSAVA SR7637709
NEERAJ VIMAL SR7637732
SACHIN KUMAR MAURYA SR7637716
If you want to pass in any exam Microsoft, Cisco, Pearson Test English, Oracle contact Mr. Mitesh Salariya and Anand shah of Infobit and I-net technologies, Abhijeet Suthar(Network Nuts) and his agent Suhag patel Empire computer and Jimmy Shethna their centers are located in Ahmedabad and have paid money to Sujon and Bhasker to get their centers. Never Close security issue
all Gujarat proxy king

Nikhil Rajani,
Vinod Rajani.
Suhag Patel
Mitesh Salariya,
Yogesh Patel,
Sanjeev Garg,
Swaroop S
Santosh yadav
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN SITES:

Suhag Patel PROMOTING EXAM CHEATING:
ADVERTISEMENT
If you want to pass in any exam Microsoft, Cisco, Pearson Test English, Oracle contact Mr. Mitesh Salariya and Anand shah of Infobit and I-net technologies, Abhijeet Suthar(Network Nuts) and his agent Suhag patel Empire computer and Jimmy Shethna their centers are located in Ahmedabad and have paid money to Sujon and Bhasker to get their centers. Never Close security issue
Dear Sir,

I am writing to higher authority to please check and take action on following people who are operating and ruining the education sector. We are sending this mail bring this to notice of all IT companies, media, test centers and posting the information in Consumer Complaint site for people to know truth of people involved in playing with students careers, and because of such people we the genuine business men suffer and we get no training and certification audience.

Vinod Gamtoo of GEC Education center is promoting proxy exams and is running a cartel off proxy exam centers in Gujarat India. He is running Pearson Vue and TOEFL proxy exams centers and has a very long history in running proxy exam centers on different name in Ahmedabad and Vadodra region. It was for his dubious works he has been blacklisted in local market and Industry. Vinod claimes he has bribed top officails such as Abhishek Shrma and Amit Goyal to keep the center running even when other centers are closed due to security. He is currenty looking out for franchisees to sell test centers for 1 Million INR.

Vinod's modus operandi is simple he never takes paper from agents directly instead, he ask candidates to enroll for the courses and pay a fee of 90000/- INR. This includes the proxy TOEFL and GMAT exam where on the exam days the candidiate sits on the a workstation with other canddiates but the real exam is given GEC faculty in a different room where the actual exams are launced. It known that in the recent audit Mr. Vinod Gantoo paid the auditor 50000/- INR to provide a clean report and then gave a booze party to the gentle men. Vinod Gamtoo has now joined hands with Swaroop Shrivastava to open and such proxy centers all across Gujarat and Delhi.

Below are the locations of the proxy exams centers run by Vinod Gamtoo under GEC International name.

GEC International Study Centre
204 Samaan 2, 100 Feet Road,
Satellite, Ahmedabad
Gujarat IND
Voice: +[protected]

Branches: Ahmedabad ! Baroda ! Gandhinagar ! Patan

Below are names of corrupt officials in IT industry who have been blacklisted by Prometric, Pearson Vue, Microsoft and Cisco but still manage to run dubious test centers.

Suhag Patel - Empire Computer
Prasanna Kumar - IIHT Bangalore
O P Mishra - IIHT/HCL - Proxy Agent - Delhi NCR
Remish - Proxy Agent - Kerala
Sheel Kumar - Proxy Agent - Delhi NCR
Nasir - Proxy Agent Hyderabad
Deepak Tiwari - Proxy Agent - Delhi NCR
Prashant - Proxy Agent - Delhi NCR

Its obvious that Vinod Gamtoo and Swaroop Shrivastava promotes proxy test in India and have become billionaries just by doing proxy exams. Just think why would a english classes would apply for Cisco sites when they do not have any IT training audience.

Much of feedback is already been posted by genuine test centers on blogs link given below please feel free to add you comment and read the malpractices of such people

Proxy centers in Gujarat

Empire Computer System Ahmedabad Gujarat India
GEC International Study Centre Ahmedabad Gujarat India
Petknolinc Hard-Net Training Lab Vadodara Gujarat India
VISION INFOTECH Vadodara Gujarat India

Abhishek Shrama who has also assigned new job role is also one of the rotten mango.Infact now bhasker is front ending all the dicussion with partners and amit goyal allots test center as per bhasker instructions. Abhishek was recently paid 10 lacs during his trips by Rakesh patel and Nasir Shaikh.

Amit Goel got paid hansomelly by Pranay Chaudry for GMAT center alloted in Madhyapradesh and by Vinod Gamtoo for new centers in Ahmedabad.

Armed with CISCO, GMAT and PTE academic they are going to market like crazy alloting sites to anybody who pays them. The current CISCO center rate is 5 lacs, GMAT 15 lacs, PTE 8 Lacs.Incase you wish to start a center get in touch mentioned agents or contact bhasker.

The purpose to the mail is to bring this to all your notice and save what so ever value is left of certification in market and bring out the truth of such people.

Regards

Vinod Wadhwani
Director
I[censored] have been performing ielts nd do not get expectation band then contact me
Romit.[protected]@yahoo.com

Post your Comment

    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
    code
    Prometric
    Customer Care Service
    Customer satisfaction rating
    73%
    Complaints
    45
    Pending
    0
    Resolved
    33
    Prometric Phone
    +91 124 451 7201
    Prometric Address
    2nd Floor, DLF Infinity Tower - A, Sector-25, Phase 2, DLF City, Gurgaon, Haryana, India - 122002
    View Full Information
    ADVERTISEMENT