ADVERTISEMENT

[Resolved]  Utkarsh Pandya Prometric — Helping student to clear their exam

Sorry BHAI; but you used us unfairly and now we are tired giving you expensive gifts and transferring amount to your accounts. You are that type of person who will sell your family if someone gives you money.

Which word I use for you that I don’t know?

We are not able to speak directly on your mouth but this is the fact and I hope there are lots of others who are facing same pain like us.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Aug 13, 2020
Complaint marked as Resolved 
Complaint comments 
Share
Tweet

Comments

Not only Bhaker in VUE but Utkarsh Pandya in Prometric is also currept officer, Who had made money for isue TOEFL exam center. In Ahmedbad Pranav Raval (Techworld Computer) and Mitesh Salariy (Infobit Technologies) having setting with Utkarsh. Pranav Raval center never closed with security issue that is not enough but he alway has tips of security from utkarsh. Utkash has make 1 carod on TOEFL and prometric exam center from pranav raval. He had given 5 center in gujarat.

Call me for Discounted Microsoft, CISCO exam vouchers, Proxy GMAT, Proxy TOEFL and Proxy GRE exams. I can only able to GRE. [protected]
Tapas_ask's reply, Aug 13, 2019
Looking for GMAT
The Western region; which is the home region of head Mr. Pandya, he has given permission to dummy exam agents to do the test in big educational institution or colleges like 5E college (Rajkot), Jetking (Rajkot), Triumphsys Eduxcel Solutions(Mumbai), Sunflower Consultancy (Barodya), Shree Education Services (Baroda). Mr. Pandya is the handling institutes. Mr. Pandya has recently approved some centers taking Rs. 10 Lack per centre.

Pandya is loyal dog, whos marraige and honeymoon was sponsored by partner from gujarat their sites never get any audits as they pay them. Pandya has opened many centers unders false names and ruuning proxy business there.He is now selling centers out for 5 lacs for mobile and 15 lakh for toefl center.
I am providing 100% passing guarantee for all types of online exams like that of CISCO, MICROSOFT, SUN SOLARIS, ORACLE, VISUAL BASIC, DOT NET, CHECKPOINT, NORTEL, JAVA, SHAREPOINT, HP, IBM, LOTUS, LPI, ITIL, EMC, APPLE in the best price.For more info mail at utkassh.[protected]@gmail.com. We also arrange for GRE 100% pass.
ADVERTISEMENT
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN KERALA SITES
SANDEEP NARAYAN IS PROMTING PROXY EXAMS:

23RD AUGUST PROXY EXAM DETAILS:

VIPIN KB SR[protected] SITE III01(NUMERICS)
ANEES KP SR[protected] SITE III01 (NUMERICS)

NAJJIL MATHEW-- SR[protected] SITE IIIQ6 (NUMERICS)
NAZEER M.T SR7518920 SITE IIIQ6 (NUMERICS)
SHAVAL BM SR7513781 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
MUNEER TV SR7547892 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
SREENU G NAIR SR7547892 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
DIJITH CP SR7478537 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
DHEENSHA MR SR7478537 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS
JASHIN REHMAN KP SR7531027 SITE IIIQ6 NUMERICS

SANJAY RAJAN SR7513942 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
AMILASH KT SR7547994 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
NIVED K SR7123583 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
SHABIL PP SR7549254 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ANEESH C SR74556041 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
MUHAMMED SAHAD KT SR7518939 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
ARJUN N V SR7513851 SITE IIBG1 TRIMENTUS
STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN SITES:

SANDEEP NARAYAN PROMOTING EXAM CHEATING:

TODAYS FRAUD PROXY EXAM CHEATING CANDIDATES DETAILS ARE AS FOLLOWS:

SITE IIJ0K Pinnacle Innovative Technologies Pvt.Ltd-(Mobile)

ILYAS P M SR7447558
MUHAMMED SHAMEER CK SR7447560
SHEHIN AH SR7082824
SANTHOSH SIMON SR7464442

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIBG[protected] EDS TECHNOLOGIES

NABEESHA TA SR7622234
JITHIN MP SR7622226

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
IIIV2 STRIDE NETWORK SOLUTIONS MOBILE

KRISHNA REDDY INKOLLU SR7643243
DILIP KUMAR SR7643187
ASHRAF T K SR7638182
SHANON CS SR7638228
N KALYAN KUMAR SR7643270
SANTHOSH KUMAR CHANDO SR7643321
ASHWIN MALATKAR SR7643341
Y VISHWANATH REDDY SR7643379

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
GARUDAPPA S KOTAGI SR7642910 SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV6 Futurepoint Technologies(Mobile)

DAVI A CHRISTIE SR7639070
MANISH DINKAR PAGAR SR7596947
GOKUL P KUMAR SR7450824
BIJAY KUYMAR TIWARI SR7450813
SHAMEER CA SR7351695


[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE IIIU3 Liqwid Crystal India Private Ltd.(MobileL

MAZHOODUL RAHMAN M SR7635722
DINESH K SR7635624
RENJINSHA ROYAK SR7635657
SHYJI THOMAS SR7635693
VICKY KINEKAR SR7603076
AMIT KUMAR TRIVEDI SR7627888
JAYANTH KUMAR GONA SR7642782
SATYA PRAKASH VERMA SR7627856
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE II683 CAREER GROW NET
RAJU JAVVAJI SR7642846
SUHAIL AHMED SHAIK SR7589523
VIKRAM SAINI SR6985445
SRINIVAS VANKINA SR7609481
ARJUN SINGH CHUAHA SR7626910
MONALI S BHAT SR7622067
SHIVA PRASAD REDDY G SR7642916
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIG2 TECHSYS NETWORKS
SARAVANAN R SR7322626
SUBRAMANYAM CHEMARTHI SR7364333
GOWA RIYADH ALI S SR7642748
HARISHANKAR AG I00112938
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-------
IIG14 e-BIZ TECHNOCRATS

AMIT AGARWAL SR7639556
PIYUSH MITTAL SR7639538
DIVYA MITTAL SR7639545
UWAIS KHAN SR7639568
MAYANK KUMAR SR7639564
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE- IIBV3 ALIENSOFT MOBILE

PUSPENDRA KUMAR- SR7637723
AMIT KUMAR SR7637721 SITE IIBV3
KAPIL SRIVATSAVA SR7637709
NEERAJ VIMAL SR7637732
SACHIN KUMAR MAURYA SR7637716
I have sent you the list of proxy students and their password in which one center were involved i.e "MIT College Of Engineering".And till today in MIT College Of Engineering is attending the proxy exams and you are not taking any legal step to ban it .The next date for proxy exam is on 22/07/2012.

So please legally investigate for the following.





Your well wisher
Nikhil Rastogi

Post your Comment

    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
    code
    By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
    Submit
    Prometric
    Customer Care Service
    Customer satisfaction rating Customer satisfaction rating is a complex algorithm that helps our users determine how good a company is at responding and resolving complaints by granting from 1 to 5 stars for each complaint and then ultimately combining them all for an overall score.
    Read more
    60%
    Complaints
    58
    Pending
    0
    Resolved
    35
    Prometric Phone
    +91 124 451 7201
    Prometric Address
    2nd Floor, DLF Infinity Tower - A, Sector-25, Phase 2, DLF City, Gurgaon, Haryana, India - 122002
    View Full Information
    ADVERTISEMENT