Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation
[Resolved]
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation — Dirty water supply
D
d.samiksha
Aug 17, 2021
The water supplied in our area Sector 8, Shanti nagar, Mira road (401107) is too dirty since last 3 -4 days. Kindly ensure clean supply of water.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Dec 20, 2021
Complaint marked as
Resolved
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation - Jeebr Internet service | Scam
[Resolved]
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation - Complain regarding Sweeper
[Resolved]
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation - Broken Footpath and Spoilt Lampost
[Resolved]
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation - Burning debris
[Resolved]
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation - garbage dump and fired in open place,
2
View all
195 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation
Customer Care Service
Contact Information
Mira Bhayander Municipal Corporation
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment