Problem Facing Because Of Street Dogs Near Income Tax Colony And Sanghi Colony — facing problems because of street dogs

 
1 Review
India
 ( protected ) on Feb 4, 2020
Respected sir,
I am facing problems because of street dogs roaming around my locality and nearby area. They started running behind people and bite anytime. People were scared and kids are also unable to play outdoors. I am writting this concern on behalf of many people nowadays in every lane we can find a family of street dogs which are harming the people without no reason.
Regards
Problematic areas address - income tax colony indore and sanghi colony anoop nagar indore
Complaint comments  Add a CommentShare0Tweet0

Post your Comment

    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
    Your Rating (1 star is bad, 5 stars is good)
    code
    Problem Facing Because Of Street Dogs Near Income Tax Colony And Sanghi Colony - facing problems because of street dogs

    Contact Information

    Company:Problem Facing Because Of Street Dogs Near Income Tax Colony And Sanghi Colony
    India

    Complaint categoryCategory: Pets & Animals
    Add Company Information